Szkoła Podstawowa im. Powstańców 1863 roku w Lututowie
Godziny dostępności nauczycieli
Rok szkolny 2023/2024
LP |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godz. od-do |
|
Bak |
Marlena |
Poniedziałek |
11:30-12:30 |
2. |
Błaszkiewicz |
Anna |
poniedziałek |
13:25-13:35 |
3. |
Chojka |
Agnieszka |
Poniedziałek wtorek |
7:30-8:00 7:30 -8:00 |
4. |
Cicha |
Katarzyna |
Wtorek czwartek |
7:30-8:00 7:30-8:00 |
5. |
Galewicz |
Anna |
Poniedziałek wtorek |
7:30-8:00 7:30-8:00 |
6. |
Górecki |
Rafał |
środa |
13:25-14:25 |
7. |
Grzybek |
Marzena |
Poniedziałek czwartek |
10:15-10:45 12:35-13:05 |
8. |
Kanicka |
Marta |
środa |
7:30-8:00 |
9. |
Kipigroch |
Małgorzata |
wtorek |
13:00-14:00 |
10. |
Kokot |
Justyna |
Czwartek |
12:35-13:35 |
11. |
Łuczak |
Izabela |
Wtorek środa |
7:20-7:50 7:20-7:50 |
12. |
Maciejewska - Krawczyk |
Małgorzata |
środa |
14:10-15:10 |
13. |
Markowska |
Maria |
Poniedziałek piątek |
13:30-14:00 13:30-14:00 |
14. |
Mazur |
Magdalena |
poniedziałek |
11:30-12:30 |
15. |
Mielczarek |
Anna |
poniedziałek |
14:15-15:15 |
16. |
Mierzwa |
Ilona |
środa |
14:15–15:15 |
17. |
Olejnik |
Katarzyna |
czwartek |
13:25-14:25 |
18. |
Pagacz |
Renata |
wtorek |
13:30 - 14:30 |
19. |
Pichlak |
Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
12:50-13:50 |
20. |
Pilarz |
Katarzyna |
poniedziałek |
7:00 - 8:00 |
21. |
Pluskota |
Marta |
wtorek |
14:20-15:20 |
22. |
Raducka |
Dorota |
środa piątek |
7:30-8:00 7:30-8:00 |
23. |
Redkiewicz |
Zbigniew |
środa |
10:45-11:45 |
24. |
Rębska |
Renata |
środa czwartek |
14:15-14:45 12:30-13:00 |
25. |
Rosińska |
Katarzyna |
wtorek |
12:40-13:40 |
26. |
Skotarska |
Barbara |
Poniedziałek wtorek |
12:35-13-05 12:30-13:00 |
27. |
Słaba |
Agnieszka |
Poniedziałek czwartek |
11:30-12:00 12:35-13:05 |
28. |
Stróżny |
Marcin |
poniedziałek |
13:30-14:30 |
29. |
Sularz |
Marta |
poniedziałek |
13:30-14:30 |
30. |
Szremska |
Dorota |
poniedziałek |
13:25-14:25 |
31. |
Szymańska |
Anna |
wtorek czwartek |
11:40-12:25 14:15-14:30 |
32. |
Wełna |
Jolanta |
Poniedziałek środa |
15:05-15:25 8:45-9:25 |
33. |
Witych-Kurczyk |
Bożena |
poniedziałek |
13:25-14:25 |
34. |
Woltańska |
Beata |
Środa czwartek |
7:15-7:45 7:15-7:45 |
35. |
Zaustowicz |
Grażyna |
czwartek |
14:20-15:20 |